Car Lift Supports

Car Lift Supports – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.sk.

Continue

7 reasons to shop for Car Lift Supports on Alza.sk

  • We have a wide network of stores across the Czech Republic, where we follow all hygiene measures, as well as contactless AlzaBoxes (pick-up points).
  • You can see the availability of each item right away. Don't forget that we deliver on weekends too.
  • We accept most payment methods, including contactless and cryptocurrency.
  • You can easily return or exchange your product at any of our AlzaBoxes.
  • Need assistance? Our customer support is available 24/7.
  • We complement our range with accessories and additional services.
  • You'll find all the essential information for each product, and for some, user reviews to help with your selection.

What to consider when choosing Car Lift Supports?

If you're planning to get Car Lift Supports, there are a few aspects that can help you choose the right product. In the left menu, you can use the parametric filter to narrow down the selection to match your preferences. We also recommend sorting by popularity or price.

Make your selection easier. Click through our pre-made filters for the category: Car Lift Supports

Are you looking for the best Car Lift Supports? Browse products sorted by popularity, or consult the reviews from other users.

Cheapest vs. most expensive Car Lift Supports

If you are looking for products based on price, you can browse the lowest priced Car Lift Supports, or choose to sort by price from highest to lowest.

Car Lift Supports – main types

Hide description
1,199 Results
Watch Price/Availability
MELLET electric door strut (Kombi) L for BMW 3 F30/F31 2012-7/2016
Electric Strut - for BMW vehicles, for trunk, left-side installation, 1 pc per pack, individual compatible models can be found under the Suitable for tab
  89.90 €
Buy
In stock 2 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: AUPR91294
Watch Price/Availability
MELLET electric door strut P for Volvo XC40 3/2018-2019
Electric Strut - for VOLVO vehicles, for trunk, right-side installation, 1 pc per pack, individual compatible models can be found under the Suitable for tab
  93.90 €
Buy
In stock 1 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: AUPR91293
Watch Price/Availability
MELLET electric rear door strut for ŠKODA OCTAVIA IV 20- (Liftback) L=P
Electric Strut - for SKODA vehicles, for trunk, suitable for left and right-side installation, 1 pc per pack, individual compatible models can be found under the Suitable for tab
  162.49 €
Buy
In stock 4 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: AUPR86861
Watch Price/Availability
MELLET electric rear door strut for BMW X5 07-10 P
Electric Strut - for BMW vehicles, for trunk, suitable for left and right-side installation, 1 pc per pack, individual compatible models can be found under the Suitable for tab
Discounted -10 % 115.79 € 129.29 €
Buy
In stock 1 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: AUPR86872
Watch Price/Availability
MELLET electric rear door strut for ŠKODA KAMIQ 19- L
Electric Strut - for SKODA vehicles, for trunk, suitable for left and right-side installation, 1 pc per pack, individual compatible models can be found under the Suitable for tab
  106.89 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: AUPR86863
Watch Price/Availability
MELLET electric rear door strut for BMW X5 07-10 L
Electric Strut - for BMW vehicles, for trunk, suitable for left and right-side installation, 1 pc per pack, individual compatible models can be found under the Suitable for tab
Discounted -10 % 115.79 € 129.29 €
Buy
In stock 1 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: AUPR86867
Watch Price/Availability
MELLET electric rear door strut for ŠKODA OCTAVIA IV 20- (Estate) L=P
Electric Strut - for SKODA vehicles, for trunk, suitable for left and right-side installation, 1 pc per pack, individual compatible models can be found under the Suitable for tab
  162.49 €
Buy
In stock 3 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: AUPR86857
Watch Price/Availability
MELLET gas strut for Ford FIESTA 10/2005-7/2008 from door 3dv.
Gas Spring - max. travel distance 253 mm, total length 625 mm, push force 575 N, 1 pcs in package
  17.90 €
Buy
In stock 2 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: AUPR64444
Watch Price/Availability
MELLET gas strut for VW CORRADO 10/1988-12/1995 Coupé
Gas Spring - max. travel distance 235 mm, total length 640 mm, push force 390 N, 1 pcs in package
  19.90 €
Buy
In stock 3 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: AUPR64706
Watch Price/Availability
MELLET gas strut for Honda HR-V 09/1998-2006 from door
Gas Spring - max. travel distance 240 mm, total length 727 mm, push force 400 N, 1 pcs in package
  24.90 €
Buy
In stock 2 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: AUPR64671
Watch Price/Availability
MELLET gas strut for Honda CR-V 04/2015-8/2018 from door (auto-opening door)
Gas Spring - max. travel distance 238.5 mm, total length 606 mm, push force 460 N, 1 pcs in package
  24.90 €
Buy
In stock 2 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: AUPR64391
Watch Price/Availability
MELLET gas strut for Citroen XANTIA 1/1998-4/2003 from door (not spoiler)
Gas Spring - max. travel distance 215 mm, total length 600 mm, push force 550 N, 1 pcs in package
  10.90 €
Buy
In stock 1 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: AUPR64405
Watch Price/Availability
MELLET gas strut for Land Rover DISCOVERY 5 2/2017- rear door
Gas Spring - max. travel distance 172 mm, total length 628 mm, push force 680 N, 1 pcs in package
  17.90 €
Buy
In stock 3 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: AUPR64280
Watch Price/Availability
MELLET gas strut for Ford TRANSIT CONNECT 735N 9/2013-5/2018 rear door
Gas Spring - max. travel distance 188 mm, total length 592.5 mm, push force 735 N, 1 pcs in package
  19.90 €
Buy
In stock 4 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: AUPR64273
Watch Price/Availability
MELLET gas strut for Opel ASTRA K 8/2015-2021 rear door Kombi
Gas Spring - max. travel distance 201 mm, total length 570 mm, push force 575 N, 1 pcs in package
  16.90 €
Buy
In stock 4 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: AUPR64331
Watch Price/Availability
MELLET gas strut for Land Rover DISCOVERY SPORT 12/2014- rear door
Gas Spring - max. travel distance 149 mm, total length 545.5 mm, push force 525 N, 1 pcs in package
  18.90 €
Buy
In stock 4 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: AUPR64265
Watch Price/Availability
MELLET gas strut for Opel INSIGNIA 11/2013- 2016 from door Kombi (doors without automatic opening)
Gas Spring - max. travel distance 218 mm, total length 652 mm, push force 750 N, 1 pcs in package
  16.90 €
Buy
In stock 2 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: AUPR64530
Watch Price/Availability
MELLET gas strut for Volvo V40 2012- door wall 5dv.
Gas Spring - max. travel distance 230 mm, total length 573 mm, push force 330 N, 1 pcs in package
  14.90 €
Buy
In stock 2 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: AUPR64505
Watch Price/Availability
MELLET gas strut for Opel ASTRA J 2012-8/2015 from door 5dv.
Gas Spring - max. travel distance 204 mm, total length 588 mm, push force 400 N, 1 pcs in package
  16.90 €
Buy
In stock 2 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: AUPR64507
Watch Price/Availability
MELLET gas strut for Honda HR-V 9/2015-2021 rear door
Gas Spring - max. travel distance 193 mm, total length 573 mm, push force 505 N, 1 pcs in package
  16.90 €
Buy
In stock 2 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: AUPR64366
Watch Price/Availability
MELLET gas strut for Ford ESCORT VI 2/1995-2000 from door 3/5dv. (not spoiler)
Gas Spring - max. travel distance 210 mm, total length 544 mm, push force 440 N, 1 pcs in package
  14.90 €
Buy
In stock 2 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: AUPR64426
Watch Price/Availability
MELLET gas strut for Fiat 500L 9/2012- rear door Hatchback
Gas Spring - max. travel distance 200 mm, total length 554 mm, push force 670 N, 1 pcs in package
  16.90 €
Buy
In stock 2 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: AUPR64307
Watch Price/Availability
MELLET gas strut for Chevrolet CRUZE HB 2011- rear door Hatchback
Gas Spring - max. travel distance 240 mm, total length 605 mm, push force 325 N, 1 pcs in package
  16.90 €
Buy
In stock 2 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: AUPR64308
Watch Price/Availability
MELLET gas strut for Opel CORSA E 2014-2019 rear door 3dv.
Gas Spring - max. travel distance 241 mm, total length 602 mm, push force 270 N, 1 pcs in package
  16.90 €
Buy
In stock 2 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: AUPR64295
 
In the category Car Lift Supports on Alza.sk, we currently have a total of 1199 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app.

Car Lift Supports – proved brands

Check out products sorted by price starting with the lowest price in the category cheap car Lift Supports Check out products sorted by price starting with the highest price in the category best sellers, best car Lift Supports You’ll find products sorted by reviews starting from the highest ranked in car Lift Supports reviews