Xbox Series

Xbox Series logo

Get the Xbox Series X - the most powerful game console in the world. You can play next-generation games on it in up to 4K resolution at 60 frames per second, but thanks to its backward compatibility, classic titles from older consoles will stay available to you. The convenient Xbox Game Pass subscription will then give you access to hundreds of great games at an affordable monthly price. Want a universal next-gen home console? Then the Xbox Series is an obvious choice.

Was this information useful?
This form is used only for evaluating the information in the description above.
If you have any question about our products, services, transport or any other request, please contact our customer support.
What should be improved? Is anything missing here? Is anything wrong? Share it with us.
1,476 Results
Watch Price/Availability
LEGO Batman: Legacy of the Dark Knight - Xbox Series X
Console Game - Xbox Series X, physical version, genre: action, adventure game, adventure and kids'
Discounted -8 % 51.90 € 56.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: XBSE0676
Watch Price/Availability
Planet Zoo 2 - Xbox Series X
Console Game - physical version, Czech subtitles, genre: simulator
+Gift Promo Electronic Key Planet Zoo 2 - pre-order bonus - Xbox Series X with a value of 3.99 €
New arrival 51.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: XBSE0798
Watch Price/Availability
PowerA Advantage Plus Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S - Moonlit Palms
Gamepad - for PC, xbox Series X|S and xbox One, cable connection, cable length of 3m, USB-C, vibration, analogue stick, custom button mapping, hall Effect Joysticks, hall Effect Triggers, black and pink colour
New arrival 39.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: PowerAct109
Watch Price/Availability
Xbox - Core Short Sleeved - tričko M
T-Shirt - colour: pink, size M, women's, material: cotton, type: loose size M, with Xbox motive, cotton
Buy with code ALZADNI50 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 50 % s kódom ALZADNI50. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky.  9.95 €
  19.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: GMERCHc3020m
Watch Price/Availability
Tomtoc Case - Armour G-26 Translucent - Xbox Series X/S
Remote Control Case - made of polycarbonate, protection against impacts and drops, moulded interior for a secure fit, cut-outs to prevent the controller from accidentally being turned on, can be charged directly in the case, carrying clip, designed for Xbox Series X/S controllers
  20.90 €
Buy
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: tom128
Watch Price/Availability
Gothic II Classic - Xbox Series X
Console Game - Xbox Series X, physical version, genre: RPG and adventure
New arrival 29.90 €
Buy
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: XBSE0744
Watch Price/Availability
Xbox: Controller - dárkový set
Gift Set - set with Xbox game console design, contains a 680 ml plastic drinking bottle, stickers and a stylish lamp in the shape of the game controller of the popular Xbox game console, comes in a box, suitable as a gift for all Xbox enthusiasts and gamers, power supply for the lamp on 2× AAA batteries (not included), dimensions of the gift set (w-h-h): 19 × 26 × 8.5 cm, material: plastic
Buy with code ALZADNI15 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 15 % s kódom ALZADNI15. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 17.77 €
  20.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: GMERCHpalado3
Watch Price/Availability
Hori Racing Wheel Overdrive Wireless - Xbox
Steering Wheel - with pedals, degree of rotation 270 °, 10 buttons, 2 pedals, D-Pad, programmable buttons, compatible with Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One
  175.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: HORHW233
Watch Price/Availability
Ace Combat 8: Wings of Theve - Xbox Series X
Console Game - Xbox Series X, physical version, genre: action, simulator and shooters
New arrival 79.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: XBSE0714
Watch Price/Availability
Turtle Beach Racer
Steering Wheel -, degree of rotation 360 °, 8 buttons, D-Pad, programmable buttons, compatible with PC, Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One, 3,5mm Jack , USB-A and USB-C
  150.99 €
Buy
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: TB300a9
Watch Price/Availability
PowerA Enhanced Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch with Lumectra - Pac Man Arcade
Gamepad - for nintendo Switch, wireless connection, USB-C, integrated batteries, analogue stick, custom button mapping, hall Effect Joysticks, gyroscope, multicolour colour
Buy with code ALZADNI40 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 40 % s kódom ALZADNI40. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 45.54 €
  75.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: PowerAct97
Watch Price/Availability
PowerA Advantage Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch 2 with Lumectra - White
Gamepad - for nintendo Switch and Nintendo Switch 2, cable connection, cable length of 3m, USB-C, vibration, analogue stick, custom button mapping, hall Effect Joysticks, c button (GameChat), white colour
  36.90 €
Buy
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: PowerAct92
Watch Price/Availability
PowerA Advantage Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch 2 - Black
Gamepad - for Nintendo Switch 2, cable connection, cable length of 3m, USB-C, analogue stick, custom button mapping, hall Effect Joysticks, c button (GameChat), black colour
  29.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: PowerAct89
Watch Price/Availability
My Little Pony: A Zephyr Heights Mystery - Xbox Series X
Console Game - Xbox One S / Xbox One X, Xbox Series X, physical version, genre: adventure game
  38.90 €
Buy
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: XBSE0546
Watch Price/Availability
Turtle Beach Afterglow Wired, RGB XBOX/PC - Translucent
Gamepad - for PC, xbox Series X|S and xbox One, compatible with Windows 10, cable connection, cable length of 3m, 3,5mm Jack , USB-C, vibration, backlighting, analogue stick, custom button mapping, transparent colour
  48.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: HNCBb1b42
Watch Price/Availability
Star Wars: Galactic Racer - Xbox Series X
Console Game - Xbox Series X, physical version, genre: action and racing
New arrival 57.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: XBSE0706
4.6 153×
Watch Price/Availability
Logitech G923 Driving Force for PC/Xbox Series/One
Steering Wheel - with pedals, feedback, degree of rotation 900 °, 18 buttons, 3 pedals, D-Pad, compatible with PC, Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One, USB-A
Buy with code ALZADNI10 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 10 % s kódom ALZADNI10. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 222.21 €
-1 % off new 246.90 € New 249.90 €
Buy
Unsealed - in stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: MH299h2a
Watch Price/Availability
Gear Club Unlimited 3 - Xbox Series X
Console Game - physical version, genre: racing
+Gift Promo Electronic Key Gear Club Unlimited 3 - pre-order bonus - Xbox Series X with a value of 3.99 €
New arrival 49.90 €
Buy
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: XBSE0792
Watch Price/Availability
Hyperkin Competitor Wired Controller for Xbox Series|One/Win 11|10 (Gold) Licensed by Xbox
Gamepad - for PC, xbox Series X|S and xbox One, compatible with Windows 10, cable connection, USB-C, vibration, analogue stick, gold colour
  54.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: HPR75
Watch Price/Availability
Code Vein II - Xbox Series X
Console Game - Xbox Series X, physical version, genre: action, RPG and adventure
  57.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: XBSE0694
Watch Price/Availability
Beast of Reincarnation - Xbox Series X
Console Game - Xbox Series X, physical version, genre: action, RPG and adventure
  59.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: XBSE0650
Watch Price/Availability
Gothic Classic - Xbox Series X
Console Game - Xbox Series X, physical version, genre: RPG and adventure
  29.90 €
Buy
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: XBSE0743
Watch Price/Availability
UFC 6 - Xbox Series X
Console Game - physical version, genre: action and sport
Amazing Deal 58.90 € Save 21 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: XBSE0740
Watch Price/Availability
Docked: Deluxe Edition - Xbox Series X
Console Game - physical version, genre: simulator
New arrival 39.90 €
Buy
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: XBSE0784de
 
In the category Xbox Series on Alza.sk, we currently have a total of 1477 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app.
Check out products sorted by price starting with the lowest price in the category cheap xbox Series Find products sorted from the most expensive to the cheapest in the category most expensive xbox Series Check out products sorted by price starting with the highest price in the category best sellers, best xbox Series You’ll find products sorted by reviews starting from the highest ranked in xbox Series reviews