Garmin Fenix

Garmin Fenix – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.sk.

Continue

7 reasons to shop for Garmin Fenix on Alza.sk

  • We have a wide network of stores across the Czech Republic, where we follow all hygiene measures, as well as contactless AlzaBoxes (pick-up points).
  • You can see the availability of each item right away. Don't forget that we deliver on weekends too.
  • We accept most payment methods, including contactless and cryptocurrency.
  • You can easily return or exchange your product at any of our AlzaBoxes.
  • Need assistance? Our customer support is available 24/7.
  • We complement our range with accessories and additional services.
  • You'll find all the essential information for each product, and for some, user reviews to help with your selection.

What to consider when choosing Garmin Fenix?

If you're planning to get Garmin Fenix, there are a few aspects that can help you choose the right product. In the left menu, you can use the parametric filter to narrow down the selection to match your preferences. We also recommend sorting by popularity or price.

Make your selection easier. Click through our pre-made filters for the category: Garmin Fenix

Are you looking for the best Garmin Fenix? Browse products sorted by popularity, or consult the reviews from other users.

Cheapest vs. most expensive Garmin Fenix

If you are looking for products based on price, you can browse the lowest priced Garmin Fenix, or choose to sort by price from highest to lowest.

Garmin Fenix – main types

Hide description
68 Results
Garmin Fenix 8 47mm Sapphire/Carbon Grey - Smart Watch
Bestseller Ranking in Category
Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
4.9 15×
Watch Price/Availability
Garmin Fenix 8 47mm Sapphire/Carbon Grey
Smart Watch , calling from watch via paired phone (within Bluetooth range), NFC payments via Garmin Pay, heart rate monitoring, sleep monitoring, pedometer, oximeter, barometer, suitable for: running, cycling, yoga, waterproof 100 m (10 ATM), case material: plastic
Buy with code ALZADNI5 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 5 % s kódom ALZADNI5. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 882.55 €
  929 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: PPfenix8Scg
Garmin Fenix 9 Pro 47mm AMOLED inReach Titanium Graphite/Black - Smart Watch
Bestseller Ranking in Category
Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
4.9 13×
Watch Price/Availability
Garmin Fenix 9 Pro 47mm AMOLED inReach Titanium Graphite/Black
Smart Watch , calling from watch via paired phone (within Bluetooth range), NFC payments via Garmin Pay, heart rate monitoring, sleep monitoring, pedometer, oximeter, barometer, suitable for: running, cycling, yoga, waterproof 100 m (10 ATM), case material: titanium
New arrival 1,199.99 €
Buy
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: SKPPfenix9Pi
4.8 22×
Watch Price/Availability
Garmin Fenix 8 47mm AMOLED Slate Gray Steel/Black Band + predĺžená záruka na 35 mesiacov
Smart Watch , calling from watch via paired phone (within Bluetooth range), NFC payments via Garmin Pay, heart rate monitoring, sleep monitoring, pedometer, oximeter, barometer, suitable for: running, cycling, yoga, waterproof 100 m (10 ATM), case material: plastic
Discounted -5 % 799 € 849.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: SKPPfenix8Asb
4.2 6×
Watch Price/Availability
Garmin Fenix 7X Pro Gray/Black Band
Smart Watch with control in English language, NFC payments via Garmin Pay, heart rate monitoring, sleep monitoring, pedometer, barometer, suitable for: running, cycling, yoga, waterproof 100 m (10 ATM), case material: plastic
Buy with code ALZADNI10 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 10 % s kódom ALZADNI10. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 539.10 €
  599 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: fenix7Xprob1EU
Garmin Fenix 8 51mm AMOLED Slate Gray Steel/Black Band - Smart Watch Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
4.7 27×
Watch Price/Availability
Garmin Fenix 8 51mm AMOLED Slate Gray Steel/Black Band + predĺžená záruka na 35 mesiacov
Smart Watch , calling from watch via paired phone (within Bluetooth range), NFC payments via Garmin Pay, heart rate monitoring, sleep monitoring, pedometer, oximeter, barometer, suitable for: running, cycling, yoga, waterproof 100 m (10 ATM), case material: plastic
  938.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: SKPPfenix8xAsb
Garmin Fenix 8 Pro 47mm AMOLED Sapphire Titanium Graphite - Smart Watch
Bestseller Ranking in Category
Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
3.8 4×
Watch Price/Availability
Garmin Fenix 8 Pro 47mm AMOLED Sapphire Titanium Graphite
Smart Watch , calling from watch via paired phone (within Bluetooth range), NFC payments via Garmin Pay, heart rate monitoring, sleep monitoring, pedometer, oximeter, barometer, suitable for: running, cycling, yoga, waterproof 100 m (10 ATM), case material: plastic
Buy with code ALZADNI15 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 15 % s kódom ALZADNI15. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 883.15 €
  1,039 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: SKPPfenix8Pg
Garmin Fenix 8 51mm Sapphire Carbon grey - Smart Watch Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
4.7 14×
Watch Price/Availability
Garmin Fenix 8 51mm Sapphire Carbon grey
Smart Watch , calling from watch via paired phone (within Bluetooth range), NFC payments via Garmin Pay, heart rate monitoring, sleep monitoring, pedometer, oximeter, barometer, suitable for: running, cycling, yoga, waterproof 100 m (10 ATM), case material: plastic
  985.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: PPfenix8xSc
Garmin Fenix 8 47mm Sapphire Titanium Orange/Graphite - Smart Watch Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
4.6 9×
Watch Price/Availability
Garmin Fenix 8 47mm Sapphire Titanium Orange/Graphite
Smart Watch , calling from watch via paired phone (within Bluetooth range), NFC payments via Garmin Pay, heart rate monitoring, sleep monitoring, pedometer, oximeter, barometer, suitable for: running, cycling, yoga, waterproof 100 m (10 ATM), case material: plastic
Buy with code ALZADNI5 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 5 % s kódom ALZADNI5. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 854.91 €
  899.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: PPfenix8og
Garmin Fenix 8 51mm Solar Sapphire Titanium Amp Yellow/Graphite - Smart Watch
Bestseller Ranking in Category
Discount
Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
4.0 4×
Watch Price/Availability
Garmin Fenix 8 51mm Solar Sapphire Titanium Amp Yellow/Graphite
Smart Watch , calling from watch via paired phone (within Bluetooth range), NFC payments via Garmin Pay, heart rate monitoring, sleep monitoring, pedometer, oximeter, barometer, suitable for: running, cycling, yoga, waterproof 100 m (10 ATM), case material: plastic
Buy with code ALZADNI10 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 10 % s kódom ALZADNI10. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 899.10 €
Discounted -9 % 999 € 1,099 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: PPfenix8xAsb2
Garmin Fenix 8 51mm Amoled Spark Orange/Graphite - Smart Watch Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
4.7 16×
Watch Price/Availability
Garmin Fenix 8 51mm Amoled Spark Orange/Graphite
Smart Watch , calling from watch via paired phone (within Bluetooth range), NFC payments via Garmin Pay, heart rate monitoring, sleep monitoring, pedometer, oximeter, barometer, suitable for: running, cycling, yoga, waterproof 100 m (10 ATM), case material: plastic
Buy with code ALZADNI10 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 10 % s kódom ALZADNI10. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 980.10 €
  1,089 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: PPfenix8xAsb1
5.0 1×
Watch Price/Availability
Garmin Fenix E 47mm Stainless Steel/Graphite Band
Smart Watch , NFC payments via Garmin Pay, oximeter, barometer, suitable for: running, cycling, yoga, case material: plastic
Amazing Deal 521.90 €
Buy
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: SKPPfenixEsg
Garmin Fenix 8 Pro 51mm AMOLED Sapphire Titanium Graphite - Smart Watch Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
3.6 8×
Watch Price/Availability
Garmin Fenix 8 Pro 51mm AMOLED Sapphire Titanium Graphite
Smart Watch , calling from watch via paired phone (within Bluetooth range), NFC payments via Garmin Pay, heart rate monitoring, sleep monitoring, pedometer, oximeter, barometer, suitable for: running, cycling, yoga, waterproof 100 m (10 ATM), case material: plastic
  1,149 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: SKPPfenix8xPg
4.8 13×
Watch Price/Availability
Garmin Enduro 3 Solar Sapphire/Carbon Grey
Smart Watch , NFC payments via Garmin Pay, sleep monitoring, pedometer, oximeter, suitable for: running, cycling, yoga, waterproof 100 m (10 ATM), case material: plastic
  809.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: PPendr3scg
Garmin Fenix 9 Pro 47mm AMOLED Titanium Graphite/Black - Smart Watch Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
4.9 13×
Watch Price/Availability
Garmin Fenix 9 Pro 47mm AMOLED Titanium Graphite/Black
Smart Watch , calling from watch via paired phone (within Bluetooth range), NFC payments via Garmin Pay, heart rate monitoring, sleep monitoring, pedometer, oximeter, barometer, suitable for: running, cycling, yoga, waterproof 100 m (10 ATM), case material: titanium
New arrival 1,099.99 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: SKPPfenix9Pg
5.0 6×
Watch Price/Availability
Garmin Fenix 7X Pro Sapphire Solar Carbon Gray DLC Titanium
Smart Watch with control in English language, NFC payments via Garmin Pay, heart rate monitoring, sleep monitoring, pedometer, barometer, suitable for: running, cycling, yoga, waterproof 100 m (10 ATM), case material: plastic
Buy with code ALZADNI10 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 10 % s kódom ALZADNI10. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 620.10 €
  689 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: PPfx7Xpscg
Garmin Fenix 8 43mm AMOLED Silver/Whitestone Band - Smart Watch Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
5.0 10×
Watch Price/Availability
Garmin Fenix 8 43mm AMOLED Silver/Whitestone Band + predĺžená záruka na 35 mesiacov
Smart Watch , calling from watch via paired phone (within Bluetooth range), NFC payments via Garmin Pay, heart rate monitoring, sleep monitoring, oximeter, barometer, suitable for: running, cycling, yoga, waterproof 100 m (10 ATM), case material: plastic
  879 €
Buy
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: SKPPfenix8Aww
Garmin Fenix 8 43mm Sapphire Gold/Fog Grey - Smart Watch Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
5.0 12×
Watch Price/Availability
Garmin Fenix 8 43mm Sapphire Gold/Fog Grey
Smart Watch , calling from watch via paired phone (within Bluetooth range), NFC payments via Garmin Pay, heart rate monitoring, sleep monitoring, oximeter, barometer, suitable for: running, cycling, yoga, waterproof 100 m (10 ATM), case material: plastic
  952.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: PPfenix8gf
Garmin Fenix 8 51mm Sapphire Graphite/Titan Carbongrey - Smart Watch Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
4.9 9×
Watch Price/Availability
Garmin Fenix 8 51mm Sapphire Graphite/Titan Carbongrey
Smart Watch , calling from watch via paired phone (within Bluetooth range), NFC payments via Garmin Pay, heart rate monitoring, sleep monitoring, pedometer, oximeter, barometer, suitable for: running, cycling, yoga, waterproof 100 m (10 ATM), case material: plastic
  1,099 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: PPfenix8xgt
Garmin Fenix 9 47mm AMOLED Bare Titanium Pebble Grey - Smart Watch
Bestseller Ranking in Category
Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
4.9 13×
Watch Price/Availability
Garmin Fenix 9 47mm AMOLED Bare Titanium Pebble Grey
Smart Watch , calling from watch via paired phone (within Bluetooth range), NFC payments via Garmin Pay, heart rate monitoring, sleep monitoring, pedometer, oximeter, barometer, suitable for: running, cycling, yoga, waterproof 100 m (10 ATM), case material: plastic
New arrival 999.99 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: SKPPfenix9bp
Garmin Fenix 9 51mm AMOLED Bare Titanium Pebble Grey - Smart Watch
Bestseller Ranking in Category
Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
4.9 13×
Watch Price/Availability
Garmin Fenix 9 51mm AMOLED Bare Titanium Pebble Grey
Smart Watch , calling from watch via paired phone (within Bluetooth range), NFC payments via Garmin Pay, heart rate monitoring, sleep monitoring, pedometer, oximeter, barometer, suitable for: running, cycling, yoga, waterproof 100 m (10 ATM), case material: plastic
New arrival 1,099.99 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: SKPPfenix9xbp
Garmin Fenix 8 Pro 51mm Sapphire Carbon Grey/Black - Smart Watch Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
3.5 2×
Watch Price/Availability
Garmin Fenix 8 Pro 51mm Sapphire Carbon Grey/Black
Smart Watch , calling from watch via paired phone (within Bluetooth range), NFC payments via Garmin Pay, heart rate monitoring, sleep monitoring, pedometer, oximeter, barometer, suitable for: running, cycling, yoga, waterproof 100 m (10 ATM), case material: plastic
Buy with code ALZADNI10 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 10 % s kódom ALZADNI10. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 1,133.10 €
  1,259 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: PPfenix8xPs
Garmin Fenix 8 43mm AMOLED Sapphire Titanium Black/Pebble Grey Band - Smart Watch Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
4.8 4×
Watch Price/Availability
Garmin Fenix 8 43mm AMOLED Sapphire Titanium Black/Pebble Grey Band
Smart Watch , calling from watch via paired phone (within Bluetooth range), NFC payments via Garmin Pay, heart rate monitoring, sleep monitoring, oximeter, barometer, suitable for: running, cycling, yoga, waterproof 100 m (10 ATM), case material: plastic
Buy with code ALZADNI10 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 10 % s kódom ALZADNI10. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 899.91 €
  999.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: PPfenix8tbp
Garmin Fenix 8 47mm Sapphire Solar Titanium Yellow/Graphite Band - Smart Watch Free delivery
Alzaboxes and stores
4.6 14×
Watch Price/Availability
Garmin Fenix 8 47mm Sapphire Solar Titanium Yellow/Graphite Band
Smart Watch , calling from watch via paired phone (within Bluetooth range), NFC payments via Garmin Pay, heart rate monitoring, sleep monitoring, pedometer, oximeter, barometer, suitable for: running, cycling, yoga, waterproof 100 m (10 ATM), case material: plastic
  929.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: PPfenix8ayg
5.0 3×
Watch Price/Availability
Garmin Fenix E 47mm Slate Gray Steel/Black Band
Smart Watch , NFC payments via Garmin Pay, oximeter, barometer, suitable for: running, cycling, yoga, case material: plastic
  605.90 €
Buy
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: SKPPfenixEsb

Garmin Fenix - articles

Smart watchFitbit Edge (PREVIEW): Väčší displej, presnejšie GPS a vymeniteľná batéria. Nástupca Charge 6 však stále neponúka platby Google predstavil Fitbit Edge, dlho očakávaného nástupcu náramku Charge 6. Prináša väčší displej, presnejší GPS, výškomer a vymeniteľnú batériu, platiť s ním však nebudete. Čo novinka ponúka, kde robí kompromisy a komu môže dobre poslúžiť?
Garmin Enduro 4 nadväzuje na obľúbené vytrvalostné hodinky pre ultrabežcov a diaľkových turistov. Zachováva ľahké 51 mm telo, solárny MIP displej aj výdrž až 90 dní, no pridáva dvojnásobné úložisko, rýchlejšie mapy a tréningové funkcie z radu Fenix 9. Čo všetko novinka...
Připravili jsme pro vás přehled nejlepších chytrých hodinek, které lze v současné době najít na trhu. Zaujmou některé i vás?
PR articleGarmin smart náramok CIRQA: Keď o svojom inteligentnom náramku takmer neviete Čo keby inteligentný náramok sledoval vaše zdravie, spánok aj športové aktivity bez toho, aby vás neustále rozptyľoval displejom a notifikáciami? Nový smart náramok Garmin CIRQA stavia na minimalistický prístup, dlhú výdrž batérie a nepretržité monitorovanie dôležitých...
Garmin predstavuje nový rad hodiniek Fenix 8 Pro. Po prvýkrát integrujú LTE pripojenie a dvojsmernú satelitnú komunikáciu, vďaka čomu dokážu fungovať úplne nezávisle od mobilného telefónu – aj v oblastiach bez signálu. Okrem dvoch štandardných verzií s AMOLED displejom...
Vyberáte si smart hodinky od spoločnosti Garmin? Náš sprievodca vám rád pomôže s výberom.
All articles
In the category Garmin Fenix on Alza.sk, we currently have a total of 68 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app.
Check out products sorted by price starting with the lowest price in the category cheap garmin Fenix Check out products sorted by price starting with the highest price in the category best sellers, best garmin Fenix You’ll find products sorted by reviews starting from the highest ranked in garmin Fenix reviews