Spokey Paris

5 1 rating
Ice Skates - women's, suitable for casual skaters, size: 37 and 39, season 2018/2019
Code:  SPTspo0117nad Producer's Website:

Don't like the alternatives? Choose from the full product list

Spokey Paris

Spokey Paris is a women's skateboard skate that is fascinated by its luxurious design in blue with golden details. The front of the skate is reinforced, ensuring better stability and control while driving . Made of high-quality fabric, the interior lining provides great comfort. The skate shoe is precisely shaped to stabilize the foot and at the same time facilitates the execution of some skateboarding. Lace fastening enables excellent reinforcement and firm embrace of the foot and instep. A perfect match with the ice surface ensures a pre-sharpened stainless steel knife with TÜV quality assurance. The Spokey Paris skates offer great comfort and the opportunity to enjoy the ice really well.

Key features of Spokey Paris skates

  • Ladies figure skating skates
  • Reinforced front for better stability and control
  • Made of high quality fabric
  • Internal insulated lining
  • Spokey Paris boots are of good quality
  • Pre-sharpened stainless steel knife
  • Lace fastening
  • Color: blue

Sizes:
37, 38, 39, 40, 41 and 42 of the EU

SPOKEY sp. z o.o., Al. Roździeńskiego 188 C, 40-203 Katowice, [email protected]

Note:

Specifications can be changed without notice. Images are for illustrative purposes only.

There are no posts in this discussion.
Accessories for Spokey Paris

Related categories

Chcete doručit zboží do Česka? Prohlédněte si Spokey Paris
Magyarországra történő kiszállításért tekintse meg ezt a termékoldalt: Spokey Paris