Meyle spark plug 16148600000

- Diameter in mm: 6.1Height of the skull: 63 °Total length (mm): 69Armature [mm]: 24.5Nominal current [A]: 16Key size: 12Thread size: M12 x 1.25Connection technology: M5
Code:  parts0000025

Don't like the alternatives? Choose from the full product list

Meyle spark plug 16148600000

Technical parameters:
High-quality fuselage
Press [V]: 11
Diameter in mm: 6.1
Height of the skull: 63°
Total length (mm): 69
Armature [mm]: 24.5
Nominal current [A]: 16
Key size: 12
Thread size: M12 x 1.25
Connection technology: M5

Note:

Specifications can be changed without notice. Images are for illustrative purposes only.

There are no posts in this discussion.
Accessories for Meyle spark plug 16148600000