EXTOL PREMIUM 108712

Diamond Disc -, ideal for these building materials – bricks
Code:  EXPR19002nad

Don't like the alternatives? Choose from the full product list

EXTOL PREMIUM 108712

This EXTOL PREMIUM 108712 diamond disc is suitable for hard materials. It can cut through concrete, bricks, Stone and masonry. This is known as a cutting disc, and you can easily use it to shorten materials without much effort. Segmented blades have a coarser cut, but they cool well and have a quicker cutting speed.

EXTOL PREMIUM 108712 Diamond Disc Key Features

  • Intended for following materials: Concrete, bricks, stone and masonry
  • EXTOL PREMIUM 108712 is a reliable diamond blade that can cut very hard materials
  • Disc thickness: 1,8 mm
  • Segmented blade has a fast cutting speed

Madal Bal a.s., 760 01 Zlín, Bartošova 40, 577 599 777, [email protected]

Note:

Specifications can be changed without notice. Images are for illustrative purposes only.

There are no posts in this discussion.
Accessories for EXTOL PREMIUM 108712

Related categories

Chcete doručit zboží do Česka? Prohlédněte si EXTOL PREMIUM 108712
Magyarországra történő kiszállításért tekintse meg ezt a termékoldalt: EXTOL PREMIUM 108712