SNAIGE RF34SM S1RA21

4.5 2 ratings
Refrigerator - with freezer at the bottom, energy efficiency class A+, climate class N, refrigerator capacity 214 l, freezer capacity 88 l, optional, 4 fridge shelves, 4 freezer trays, red colour, special features LED light, super freezing, antibacterial seals, size 185 × 60 × 62 cm (H × W × D)
Code:  SNGCHL005 Producer's Website:

Don't like the alternatives? Choose from the full product list

SNAIGE RF34SM S1RA21

The SNAIGE Refrigerator combines a freezer and refrigerator, meaning it's one of the most practical and versatile models available. This model features a freestanding design that doesn't require any complicated interior rework. Refrigerator SNAIGE RF34SM S1RA21 is part of the highly cost-effective energy efficiency class A+. The so-called climate class is indicated by the N abbreviation. The SNAIGE refrigerator has a noise level of 41 dB.

Refrigerator SNAIGE RF34SM S1RA21 ...
Refrigerator SNAIGE RF34SM S1RA21 ...

Key Features of the SNAIGE RF34SM S1RA21 Combined Refrigerator and Freezer

  • Energy efficiency class: A+
  • SNAIGE RF34SM S1RA21 noise level: 41 dB
  • Refrigerator capacity: 214 l
  • Freezer volume: 88 l
  • SNAIGE RF34SM S1RA21 boasts a stylish design complemented by a red colour scheme
  • Door hinges can be switched to your preferred side

SNAIGE Refrigerator Additional Features

If you place a large number of fresh groceries inside, the freezer quickly lowers the temperature to quickly cool it. The SNAIGE fridge comes with a strong and economical LED light to help you see all the food clearly. The antibacterial seal insulates the fridge's contents and prevents bacterial spread.

Refrigerator SNAIGE RF34SM S1RA21 Energy label
Refrigerator SNAIGE RF34SM S1RA21 ...

SNAIGE Refrigerator Dimensions and Arrangement

The refrigerator part has a total capacity of 214 l, so it's ideal for larger families. It has 4 shelves for storing all your foodstuffs. The freezer capacity is 88 l. It contains 4 compartments. The SNAIGE refrigerator weighs 64 kg and measures 60 × 185 × 62 cm.

Specifications

Total usable refrigerator volume
302 l
Design
Classic
Refrigerator type
Combined
Refrigerator freezer location
Bottom
Refrigerator model type
Free standing model

Design

Design
Classic

Refrigerator type

Refrigerator type
Combined
Refrigerator freezer location
Bottom
Refrigerator model type
Free standing model

Refrigerator functions

Refrigerator features
Antibacterial seals, LED light
Refrigerator cooling and freezing
Super freezing
Option to change the opening direction of the refrigerator door
Yes

Refrigerator interior layout

Number of refrigerator shelves
4×
Number of freezer compartments in refrigerator
4×
Total usable refrigerator volume
302 l
Refrigerator freezing capacity in 24h
12 kg

Refrigerator dimensions

Refrigerator height
185 cm

Refrigerator colour

Refrigerator colour
Red

Refrigerator weight

Refrigerator weight
64 kg
More Specifications

AB „Snaigė“, Pramonės str. 6, LT-62175, Alytus, Litva, +370 315 56 206, [email protected]

Note:

Specifications can be changed without notice. Images are for illustrative purposes only.

Dobrý den. Lednice hučí jako když roluje letadlo. Je to dost hlasité.Je to normální? Ničeho se nedotýká a stojí rovně na pevném povrchu.

Dobrý den, chtěl bych se zeptat, zda se na tento typ lednice vztahuje záruka 24 měsíců, jak máte uvedeno v popisu, nebo jestli mají všechny spotřebiče od výrobce SNAIGE záruku 60 měsíců? Děkuji za odpověď.

Questions and answers: SNAIGE RF34SM S1RA21
Accessories for SNAIGE RF34SM S1RA21