VUCH Rufus

Backpack , dimensions: 30 × 25 × 12cm, weight: 496g
  54.28 €

VUCH Rufus

The VUCH ladies' backpack is an essential accessory for carrying your personal belongings. It's a useful companion for everyday needs, but also an excellent choice for adventurous trips into the countryside or for sporting activities. The VUCH backpack, which has a predominantly blue colour, stands out not only for its beautiful appearance but also for its perfect craftsmanship and comfort.

VUCH Rufus Lifestyle Backpack
VUCH Rufus Backpack Features/Technology

Key Features of the VUCH Rufus

  • The VUCH backpack provides plenty of space for your personal belongings
  • Material: polyester and artificial leather
  • The top handle also ensures comfortable carrying
  • Organisation is made easy with a mobile phone pocket and internal pockets
  • It weighs 0.496kg
  • With a volume of 9L

Perfect Craftsmanship and Design

The VUCH backpack is comfortable to wear thanks to its excellent design and thoroughly refined details. It weighs 0.496kg, making it lightweight, which reduces the overall load and increases carrying comfort. It has adjustable straps. A zip, two-way zip and magnet ensure that the contents inside are one hundred percent secure.

VUCH Rufus Backpack Back
VUCH Rufus Backpack Features/Technology

The VUCH backpack will be your reliable partner for every day

With the VUCH backpack, every journey will certainly be more comfortable. Durability is ensured by the combination of high-quality materials and careful craftsmanship; the specific materials used are polyester and artificial leather. With its respectable 9L volume, the backpack has enough capacity for all your needs. Pockets and compartments make organisation easier, with a mobile phone pocket and internal pockets inside the backpack. This stylish VUCH backpack stands out not only for its design but also for its high durability for everyday use.

Dimensions:

30 × 25 × 12cm (H×W×D)

Specifications

Suitable for
Adults
Usage
Women's / girls'
Capacity
9 l
Weight
496 g
Height
30 cm

Usage

Suitable for
Adults
Usage
Women's / girls'

Volume

Capacity
9 l

Weight

Weight
496 g

Dimensions

Height
30 cm
Width
25 cm
Length / Depth
12 cm

Design

Colour
Blue
Theme
Plain

Material

Material
Artificial leather, Polyester

Airline company

Fashion accessories

Type
Backpack
Usage
Women's
Material
Artificial leather, Polyester
More Specifications

Vuch s.r.o., Lukavička 26, 538 21 Lukavice-Slatiňany, ČR, +420 466 566 493, [email protected]

Note:

Specifications can be changed without notice. Images are for illustrative purposes only.

There are no posts in this discussion.
Accessories for VUCH Rufus

Related categories

Chcete doručit zboží do Česka? Prohlédněte si VUCH Rufus
Magyarországra történő kiszállításért tekintse meg ezt a termékoldalt: VUCH Rufus