Tefal Wok Pan 26cm INGENIO Excellence Fusion P00577

Wok Pan - round, compatible with electric, gas, glass-ceramic and induction cooktop type, temperature indicator and non-stick surface, oven-safe up to 250 °C, black colour
Buy with code ALZADNI20
30.32 €
  37.90 €
Shop faster with pickup at AlzaBox or in-store.
Add to list
Tefal Wok Pan 26cm INGENIO Excellence Fusion P00577 37.90 € On the way > 5 pcs

Tefal Wok Pan 26cm INGENIO Excellence Fusion P00577

Wok Pan Tefal Wok Pan 26cm INGENIO Excellence Fusion P00577 PLA

This Tefal Wok Pan 26cm INGENIO Excellence Fusion P00577 can be used for stir-frying various Asian-styled dishes. This pan is made of an anti-adhesive inner surface. The temperature indicator marks when the pan has reached the right temperature. 

Wok Pan Tefal Wok Pan 26cm INGENIO Excellence Fusion P00577 ...

Tefal Wok Pan 26cm INGENIO Excellence Fusion P00577 Key Features 

  • Anti-adhesive surface

The Tefal Wok Pan 26cm INGENIO Excellence Fusion P00577: A pan suitable for any type of cooktop. 

The Tefal Wok Pan 26cm INGENIO Excellence Fusion P00577 is suitable for all types of heat sources, from electric to gas to glass-ceramic to induction ones.

The Tefal Wok Pan 26cm INGENIO Excellence Fusion P00577: A pan ideal for gas, electric and glass-ceramic cooktops. 


Wok Pan Tefal Wok Pan 26cm INGENIO Excellence Fusion P00577 Lifestyle

Specifications

Compare
Typ
Wok
Hob type
Electric, Gas, Glass-ceramic, Induction
Pan body
Steel
Max. temperature in the oven
250 °C
Pan shape
round

Type

Typ
Wok

Cooktop

Hob type
Electric, Gas, Glass-ceramic, Induction

Pan material

Pan body
Steel

Features

Max. temperature in the oven
250 °C
Pan shape
round
Features
Non-stick surface, Temperature indicator

Colour

Colour
Black
More Specifications

Groupe SEB ČR s.r.o,  Futurama Business Park (budova A), Sokolovská 651/136a, +420186 00 Praha 8, https://www.tefal.cz/ +420 731 010 111

Tefal started in 1954, when the brand was founded in France by Marc Grégoire after he made his first non-stick pan at home for his wife. He gradually applied this surface to other kitchen utensils and a new cooking revolution took over the world. During the brand's long history, it has created many breakthrough innovations, such as the wireless clothing iron. Today, Tefal's wide assortment offering includes not only every imaginable kitchen aid, but also irons and scales. From 1968, Tefal belongs to the large international Groupe SEB consortium.

Note:

Specifications can be changed without notice. Images are for illustrative purposes only.

There are no posts in this discussion.
Accessories for Tefal Wok Pan 26cm INGENIO Excellence Fusion P00577

Related categories

Chcete doručit zboží do Česka? Prohlédněte si Tefal pánev wok 26 cm INGENIO Excellence Fusion P00577
Für Versand nach Deutschland, besuchen Sie bitte Tefal Wokpfanne 26 cm INGENIO Excellence Fusion P00577
Für Versand nach Österreich, besuchen Sie bitte Tefal Wokpfanne 26 cm INGENIO Excellence Fusion P00577
Magyarországra történő kiszállításért tekintse meg ezt a termékoldalt: Tefal INGENIO Excellence Fusion P00577 wok serpenyő, 26 cm