Black Refrigerators

Black Refrigerators – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.sk.

Continue

7 reasons to shop for Black Refrigerators on Alza.sk

  • We have a wide network of stores across the Czech Republic, where we follow all hygiene measures, as well as contactless AlzaBoxes (pick-up points).
  • You can see the availability of each item right away. Don't forget that we deliver on weekends too.
  • We accept most payment methods, including contactless and cryptocurrency.
  • You can easily return or exchange your product at any of our AlzaBoxes.
  • Need assistance? Our customer support is available 24/7.
  • We complement our range with accessories and additional services.
  • You'll find all the essential information for each product, and for some, user reviews to help with your selection.

What to consider when choosing Black Refrigerators?

If you're planning to get Black Refrigerators, there are a few aspects that can help you choose the right product. In the left menu, you can use the parametric filter to narrow down the selection to match your preferences. We also recommend sorting by popularity or price.

Make your selection easier. Click through our pre-made filters for the category: Black Refrigerators

Are you looking for the best Black Refrigerators? Browse products sorted by popularity, or consult the reviews from other users.

Cheapest vs. most expensive Black Refrigerators

If you are looking for products based on price, you can browse the lowest priced Black Refrigerators, or choose to sort by price from highest to lowest.

Black Refrigerators – main types

Hide description
227 Results
Our brand
4.5 318×
Watch Price/Availability
Siguro BF-J140Y Arctic + 12 rokov záruka na kompresor
Refrigerator - with freezer, energy efficiency class D, refrigerator capacity 121 l, freezer capacity 52 l, hinges on the right, 3 fridge shelves, 3 freezer trays, 1 cooling circuits, special features LED light and refrigerator door open indication, size 142,2 × 50 × 56 cm (H × W × D)
Buy with code ALZADNI15 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 15 % s kódom ALZADNI15. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 220.92 €
Great price 259.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: SGR_BF_J140Y
SAMSUNG RB38C607AB1/EF - Refrigerator
Energy efficiency class
dTest
Free delivery
to Alza branch
4.6 186×
Watch Price/Availability
SAMSUNG RB38C607AB1/EF + 10 rokov záruka na kompresor (bez registrácie)
Refrigerator - with freezer, energy efficiency class A, refrigerator capacity 273 l, freezer capacity 114 l, hinges on the right, 4 fridge shelves, 3 freezer trays, 2 cooling circuits, with the dTest Quality Mark award, special features display, LED light, refrigerator door open indication, zero door start and smart features, size 203 × 59,5 × 65,8 cm (H × W × D)
Buy with code ALZADNI15 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 15 % s kódom ALZADNI15. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 721.65 €
  849 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: SACHL173
4.9 41×
Watch Price/Availability
HISENSE RQ5P470SMFE + 10 rokov záruka na kompresor bez registrácie
American Refrigerator -, 4 doors, energy efficiency class E, refrigerator capacity 303 l, freezer capacity 179 l, double-door opening, 3 fridge shelves, 2 freezer trays, 1 cooling circuits, special features display, LED light, temperature alarm and refrigerator door open indication, size 178,5 × 79,4 × 69,8 cm (H × W × D)
Buy with code ALZADNI20 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 20% s kódom ALZADNI20. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 655.20 €
Discounted -2 % 819 € 839 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: HISCHL122
4.4 54×
Watch Price/Availability
Siguro Astra E251Y + 12 rokov záruka na kompresor
Refrigerator - with the freezer downstairs, total capacity 262 l, cooling volume 191 l, freezer volume 71 l, energy class E, LowFrost, optional door opening side, recessed handles, 4 shelves, pull-out drawer for fruit and vegetables, 3 shelves in the door, 3 compartments in the freezer, LED lighting, manual temperature control, refrigerator door open indication, climate class N/ST, Dimensions 180 × 55 × 56 cm (H×W×D), weight 50 kg, 3 years warranty, 12 years compressor warranty
Buy with code ALZADNI15 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 15 % s kódom ALZADNI15. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 237.92 €
Great price 279.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: SGR_BF_E251Y
4.7 210×
Watch Price/Availability
SAMSUNG RB38T607BB1/EF + 10 rokov záruka na kompresor (bez registrácie)
Refrigerator - with freezer, energy efficiency class B, refrigerator capacity 273 l, freezer capacity 114 l, hinges on the right, 4 fridge shelves, 3 freezer trays, 2 cooling circuits, special features LED light and zero door start, size 203 × 59,5 × 65,8 cm (H × W × D)
Buy with code ALZADNI10 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 10 % s kódom ALZADNI10. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 611.10 €
  679 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: SACHL175
4.7 47×
Watch Price/Availability
HISENSE RB440N4AFD + 10 rokov záruka na kompresor bez registrácie
Refrigerator - with freezer, energy efficiency class D, refrigerator capacity 238 l, freezer capacity 98 l, hinges on the right, 3 fridge shelves, 3 freezer trays, 2 cooling circuits, special features display and refrigerator door open indication, size 200,4 × 59,5 × 59 cm (H × W × D)
Buy with code ALZADNI20 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 20% s kódom ALZADNI20. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 415.20 €
  519 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: HISCHL094
4.7 71×
Watch Price/Availability
CANDY CHASD4385EB
Small Fridge - without freezer, energy efficiency class E, refrigerator capacity 90 l, hinges on the right, 3 fridge shelves, 1 cooling circuits, special features LED light, size 85 × 44,5 × 47,5 cm (H × W × D)
Buy with code ALZADNI10 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 10 % s kódom ALZADNI10. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 125.91 €
  139.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: CANCHL160
4.6 16×
Watch Price/Availability
CONCEPT LTR3047bcN
Refrigerator - without freezer, energy efficiency class E, refrigerator capacity 93 l, hinges on the right, 2 fridge shelves, 1 cooling circuits, retro design, size 84 × 49 × 44 cm (H × W × D)
Buy with code ALZADNI15 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 15 % s kódom ALZADNI15. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 161.42 €
  189.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: CONCHL075
4.8 30×
Watch Price/Availability
HISENSE RB395N4BFE
Refrigerator - with freezer, energy efficiency class E, refrigerator capacity 207 l, freezer capacity 97 l, hinges on the right, 3 fridge shelves, 3 freezer trays, 2 cooling circuits, special features display, holiday mode and zero door start, size 186 × 59,5 × 59 cm (H × W × D)
Buy with code ALZADNI20 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 20% s kódom ALZADNI20. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 351.20 €
  439 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: HISCHL105
4.4 172×
Watch Price/Availability
Siguro Thrifty D160B + 12 rokov záruka na kompresor
Small Fridge - with freezer, energy efficiency class E, refrigerator capacity 90 l, hinges on the right, 2 fridge shelves, 1 freezer trays, 1 cooling circuits, special features LED light, size 83,1 × 47,4 × 44,7 cm (H × W × D)
Buy with code ALZADNI15 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 15 % s kódom ALZADNI15. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 127.42 €
Great price 149.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: SGR_TT_D160B
5.0 1×
Watch Price/Availability
CANDY CCG3L517EB
Refrigerator - with freezer, energy efficiency class E, refrigerator capacity 187 l, freezer capacity 75 l, hinges on the right, 4 fridge shelves, 3 freezer trays, special features LED light, size 176 × 54 × 55 cm (H × W × D)
Buy with code ALZADNI20 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 20% s kódom ALZADNI20. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 250.32 €
  312.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: CANCHL208
HISENSE RQ760N4IFE - American Refrigerator
Energy efficiency class
Free delivery
to Alza branch
3.2 4×
Watch Price/Availability
HISENSE RQ760N4IFE + 10 rokov záruka na kompresor bez registrácie
American Refrigerator -, 4 doors, energy efficiency class E, refrigerator capacity 345 l, freezer capacity 214 l, double-door opening, 2 fridge shelves, 4 freezer trays, 2 cooling circuits, special features display, LED light and smart features, size 178,5 × 91,4 × 72,5 cm (H × W × D)
Buy with code ALZADNI20 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 20% s kódom ALZADNI20. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 1,999.20 €
  2,499 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: HISCHL109
4.2 123×
Watch Price/Availability
Siguro BF-C241Y Essentials + 12 rokov záruka na kompresor
Refrigerator - with freezer, energy efficiency class C, refrigerator capacity 121 l, freezer capacity 52 l, hinges on the right, 3 fridge shelves, 3 freezer trays, 1 cooling circuits, special features LED light and refrigerator door open indication, size 142 × 49,5 × 56 cm (H × W × D)
Buy with code ALZADNI15 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 15 % s kódom ALZADNI15. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 271.92 €
Great price 319.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: SGR_BF_C241Y
4.7 59×
Watch Price/Availability
SAMSUNG RB38C705CB1/EF + 10 rokov záruka na kompresor (bez registrácie)
Refrigerator - with freezer, energy efficiency class C, refrigerator capacity 276 l, freezer capacity 114 l, hinges on the right, 4 fridge shelves, 3 freezer trays, 1 cooling circuits, special features display, LED light and smart features, size 203 × 59,5 × 65,8 cm (H × W × D)
Buy with code ALZADNI25 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 25% s kódom ALZADNI25. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 599.25 €
  799 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: SACHL177
HISENSE RS818N4IFD - American Refrigerator
Energy efficiency class
ExclusiveCommodity
Free delivery
to Alza branch
4.5 17×
Watch Price/Availability
HISENSE RS818N4IFD + 10 rokov záruka na kompresor bez registrácie
American Refrigerator -, 4 doors, energy efficiency class D, refrigerator capacity 417 l, freezer capacity 215 l, double-door opening, 4 fridge shelves, 2 freezer trays, 2 cooling circuits, special features display, LED light, temperature alarm, refrigerator door open indication and smart features, size 179 × 91 × 73 cm (H × W × D)
Buy with code ALZADNI15 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 15 % s kódom ALZADNI15. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 1,002.15 €
  1,179 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: HISCHL124
GORENJE NRB620C81BX4WFE - Refrigerator
Energy efficiency class
ExclusiveCommodity
Free
delivery
4.6 25×
Watch Price/Availability
GORENJE NRB620C81BX4WFE + 15 rokov záruka na kompresor po registrácii
Refrigerator - with freezer, energy efficiency class C, refrigerator capacity 283 l, freezer capacity 130 l, 5 fridge shelves, 3 freezer trays, 1 cooling circuits, special features display, LED light, refrigerator door open indication, smart features and adjustable shelves, size 203 × 59,5 × 65,8 cm (H × W × D)
Buy with code ALZADNI10 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 10 % s kódom ALZADNI10. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 629.10 €
  699 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: GORCHL258
HISENSE RF793N4SAFE - American Refrigerator
Energy efficiency class
Free delivery
to Alza branch
4.6 13×
Watch Price/Availability
HISENSE RF793N4SAFE + 10 rokov záruka na kompresor bez registrácie
American Refrigerator -, 3 doors, energy efficiency class E, refrigerator capacity 397 l, freezer capacity 215 l, double-door opening, 2 fridge shelves, 2 freezer trays, 2 cooling circuits, special features smart features, size 178,5 × 91,2 × 72,5 cm (H × W × D)
Buy with code ALZADNI10 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 10 % s kódom ALZADNI10. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 1,259.10 €
  1,399 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: HISCHL098
4.9 22×
Watch Price/Availability
BOSCH KGN39VXCT Series 4 + záruka 5 rokov po registrácii
Refrigerator - with freezer, energy efficiency class C, refrigerator capacity 260 l, freezer capacity 103 l, hinges on the right, 5 fridge shelves, 3 freezer trays, 2 cooling circuits, special features LED light, ventilation and refrigerator door open indication, size 203 × 60 × 66,5 cm (H × W × D)
Buy with code ALZADNI20 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 20% s kódom ALZADNI20. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 635.20 €
  794 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: BOCHL239
4.4 9×
Watch Price/Availability
SNAIGE CD38DM-T3022EX
Refrigerated Display Case energy efficiency class E, noise level C, refrigerator volume 373 l, 5 shelves, opening direction: Hinges on the right, height 181 cm, width 59,5 cm, depth 60,5 cm, weight 71 kg, colour black, function: LED light, ventilation and zero door start
  627.94 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: SNGCHL110
4.6 99×
Watch Price/Availability
GORENJE NRK418ECB4
Refrigerator - with freezer, energy efficiency class E, refrigerator capacity 171 l, freezer capacity 85 l, 3 fridge shelves, 4 freezer trays, 2 cooling circuits, special features LED light, size 182,4 × 55 × 56,2 cm (H × W × D)
Buy with code ALZADNI10 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 10 % s kódom ALZADNI10. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 350.10 €
Discounted -1 % 389 € 395 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: GORCHL252
HISENSE RQ758N4SBFE - American Refrigerator
Energy efficiency class
Free delivery
to Alza branch
4.9 19×
Watch Price/Availability
HISENSE RQ758N4SBFE + 10 rokov záruka na kompresor bez registrácie
American Refrigerator -, 4 doors, energy efficiency class E, refrigerator capacity 393 l, freezer capacity 216 l, double-door opening, 3 fridge shelves, 6 freezer trays, 2 cooling circuits, special features holiday mode and smart features, size 178,5 × 91,2 × 72,5 cm (H × W × D)
Buy with code ALZADNI20 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 20% s kódom ALZADNI20. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 999.20 €
  1,249 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: HISCHL100
BOSCH KMC85LBEA Series 4 - American Refrigerator
Energy efficiency class
Free delivery
to Alza branch
5.0 5×
Watch Price/Availability
BOSCH KMC85LBEA Series 4
American Refrigerator -, 4 doors, energy efficiency class E, refrigerator capacity 324 l, freezer capacity 223 l, 3 fridge shelves, 8 freezer trays, 2 cooling circuits, special features display, LED light, ventilation and refrigerator door open indication, size 189,5 × 85,5 × 66,6 cm (H × W × D)
Buy with code ALZADNI15 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 15 % s kódom ALZADNI15. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 1,189.15 €
  1,399 €
Buy
In stock 1 pcs
Order Code: BOCHL247
4.4 5×
Watch Price/Availability
SNAIGE CD37DM-K300CD1
Refrigerated Display Case energy efficiency class E, refrigerator volume 369 l, 5 shelves, opening direction: Hinges on the right, height 185 cm, width 59,5 cm, depth 60 cm, weight 75 kg, colour black, function: LED light, ventilation and zero door start
Buy with code ALZADNI10 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 10 % s kódom ALZADNI10. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 604.71 €
  671.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: SNGCHL111
4.7 81×
Watch Price/Availability
LG DoorCooling+™ GBBS312AEV + 10 rokov záruka na kompresor
Refrigerator - with freezer, energy efficiency class A, refrigerator capacity 220 l, freezer capacity 113 l, hinges on the right, 2 fridge shelves, 3 freezer trays, 1 cooling circuits, special features holiday mode, zero door start and smart features, size 186 × 59,7 × 67,5 cm (H × W × D)
Buy with code ALZADNI15 The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získajte zľavu 15 % s kódom ALZADNI15. Kliknite a kód sa uplatní automaticky. 679.15 €
  799 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: LGCHL174
 

Black Refrigerators - articles

ArticleAko odmraziť mrazničku a chladničku (NÁVOD) Hľadáte rýchly a efektívny spôsob, ako na rozmrazovanie chladničky a mrazničky? V tom prípade si prečítajte náš článok. Pripravili sme pre vás jednoduchý návod, ako na to. Pridáme tiež pár užitočných rád a tipov, vďaka ktorým predĺžite životnosť vášho spotrebiča aj...
Na teplote vo vnútri chladničky a mrazničky záleží. Ak chladíte a mrazíte potraviny správne, vydržia oveľa dlhšie čerstvé. V našom článku sa dozviete, aká je optimálna teplota vo vnútri chladničky a mrazničky a ako ju nastaviť.
Climate classes (T, ST, N, SN) indicate the optimal outdoor temperature in which a freezer will operate. If the outdoor temperature is outside of the recommended range, the freezer's energy consumption increases, which may affect its performance. If a freezer...
In the category Black Refrigerators on Alza.sk, we currently have a total of 227 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app.
Check out products sorted by price starting with the lowest price in the category cheap black Refrigerators