TEXTILOMANIA NOTO VELVET, Dark Blue

Office Chair -, metal and revolving construction, textile upholstery, seat pan padding: PUR foam, metal base, rubberised wheels universal surface, blue colour, carrying weight: up to 120 kg
  42.90 €
Warranty 24 months Code:  TEXkanc16
TEXTILOMANIA NOTO VELVET, Dark Blue 42.90 € In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Buy

TEXTILOMANIA NOTO VELVET, Dark Blue

Office Chair TEXTILOMANIA NOTO VELVET, Dark Blue ...

An office chair with wheels is an obvious part of any desk in a properly furnished office. Its thoughtfully designed, meticulously crafted shapes provide exceptionally comfortable seating Its cleverly designed shapes, tailored for the human body, are remarkably comfortable.

Key Features of the TEXTILOMANIA NOTO VELVET, Dark Blue Office Chair

  • Office chair features a blue colour scheme
  • TEXTILOMANIA NOTO VELVET, Dark Blue upholstery: textile
  • Rubberised wheels won't scratch the floor
  • Solid maximum weight capacity 120 kg
  • Additional adjustments: Seat height
Office Chair TEXTILOMANIA NOTO VELVET, Dark Blue ...
Office Chair TEXTILOMANIA NOTO VELVET, Dark Blue ...

TEXTILOMANIA NOTO VELVET, Dark Blue Office Chair Is Made for Comfort

The textile surface is pleasant and highly breathable. The padding is made of PUR foam, which makes it soft and comfortable. The base of the The smooth movement of it is ensured by the robust rubberised wheels, suitable even for scratch-prone floorings.

Specifications

Compare
Type
Office chair
Usage
Office
Mechanics
Safety shutdown
Setting option
Seat height
Assembly
Assembly required

Usage

Type
Office chair
Usage
Office

Construction

Mechanics
Safety shutdown
Construction
Revolving
Setting option
Seat height
Assembly
Assembly required
Seat
Anatomically shaped
Supports
Without backrest

Armrests

Armrest type
Without armrests

Castors

Castors
On wheels
Wheel material
Rubberised
Wheel diameter
5 cm
Surface sorted by wheels
Universal

Material

Base/leg material
Metal
Construction
Metal
Seat cover type
Without cover
Coating material
Textile
Seat padding material
PUR foam

Load capacity

Load capacity
120 kg

Colour

Colour
Blue

Dimensions and weight

Chair /armchair width
53.5 cm
Chair depth
57.5 cm
Seat width
46.5 cm
Minimum sitting depth
37 cm
Maximum sitting depth
37 cm
Min. backrest height
74 cm
Max. backrest height
86 cm
Chair weight
5.5 kg
More Specifications

Textilomanie s.r.o., Česko, Lidická 700/19 ,Brno 602 00, www.vyprodejpovleceni.cz, [email protected], +420 534 534 990

Note:

Specifications can be changed without notice. Images are for illustrative purposes only.

There are no posts in this discussion.
Accessories for TEXTILOMANIA NOTO VELVET, Dark Blue