Children's garden swing MASTER A2

Swing - maximum load capacity: 70kg, two-seat, suitable from 3 years
  104.06 €
Shop faster with pickup at AlzaBox or in-store.
Warranty 24 months Code:  HRArv809
Children's garden swing MASTER A2 104.06 € In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Buy

Children's garden swing MASTER A2

Are you looking for fun ways for your kids to spend outside? This MASTER flat swing will entertain your kids for long hours on end. The swing is packed with the anchoring construction, which will certainly come in handy during installation. This swing can hold two children at the same time. Don't worry too much about your kids getting hurt, this swing has safety straps. The Children's garden swing MASTER A2 has a load capacity of 70 kg. The design is ideal for both girls and boys. The recommended age for using the swing is 3 years.

Children's garden swing MASTER A2 Swing Key Features

  • Flat swing design provides fun for hours
  • Children's garden swing MASTER A2 can be used by two children at a time
  • Safety straps for added protection
  • Can hold up to 70 kg
  • Ideal for kids of both genders
  • Recommended for children older than 3 years
  • The swing includes a construction

Specifications

Usage
Everybody
Suitable for
3 years
Design
Suspension
Swing type
Plank
Location
Garden

Age and intended use

Usage
Everybody
Suitable for
3 years

Features

Design
Suspension
Swing type
Plank
Location
Garden
Number of places
Two-seat
Load capacity
70 kg
Safety features
Straps
Equipment
Hanging frame
Features
Washable

Colour

Colour
Blue

Material

Frame
Metal
Swing seat
Plastic

Dimensions

Height
200 cm

Packaging

Number of pieces in package
1 pc(s)
More Specifications

MASTER SPORT s.r.o., Provozní 5560/1b, Ostrava, Czech Republic 72200, 420596633216

Note:

Specifications can be changed without notice. Images are for illustrative purposes only.

Dobry den. je to teda 2 Miestna ci jednomiestna ?

Questions and answers: Children's garden swing MASTER A2
Accessories for Children's garden swing MASTER A2